📋 Quick Facts: Rustomjee Crescent
| Developer | Rustomjee |
|---|---|
| Location | Bandra West, Pali Hill, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹101,615/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800080217 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 19 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,580/sq.ft. (344 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Rustomjee
Developer: Rustomjee
🏗️ Other Projects by Rustomjee
📸 Project Gallery (2 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (10 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Bandra West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1400 sq.ft. | 12 Cr ++ | ₹85,714/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1700 sq.ft. | 17 Cr ++ | ₹100,000/sqft |
| 6 BHK | 2800 sq.ft. | 26 Cr ++ | ₹92,857/sqft |
| Penthouse | 2915 sq.ft. | 37.28 Cr ++ | ₹127,890/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Rustomjee Crescent from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Bandra West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Rustomjee Crescent?
The RERA registration number for Rustomjee Crescent is P51800080217. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Rustomjee Crescent?
Rustomjee Crescent offers 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 6 BHK, Penthouse configurations.
What is the price range at Rustomjee Crescent?
Prices at Rustomjee Crescent start from approximately 12 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Rustomjee Crescent?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Rustomjee Crescent is ₹101615. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Rustomjee Crescent?
The expected possession date for Rustomjee Crescent is Dec 2029.
Who is the developer of Rustomjee Crescent?
Rustomjee Crescent is developed by Rustomjee.
What amenities are available at Rustomjee Crescent?
Rustomjee Crescent offers amenities including Club House, Health Club, Indoor Games, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Marble flooring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Rustomjee Crescent located?
Rustomjee Crescent is located in Bandra West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Keyvihar Realtors Private Limited