📋 Quick Facts: Turner House
| Developer | Raiaskaran |
|---|---|
| Location | Bandra West, Turner Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹84,950/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800047873 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Commercial |
| Floors | 17 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Raiaskaran
📸 Project Gallery (3 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (12 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Bandra West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Office Space | 1500 sq.ft. | 12.7 Cr ++ | ₹84,666/sqft |
| Office Space | 2000 sq.ft. | 17 Cr ++ | ₹85,000/sqft |
| Office Space | 2500 sq.ft. | 21.25 Cr ++ | ₹85,000/sqft |
| Office Space | 3000 sq.ft. | 25.50 Cr ++ | ₹85,000/sqft |
| Office Space | 3500 sq.ft. | 29.75 Cr ++ | ₹85,000/sqft |
| Office Space | 4000 sq.ft. | 34 Cr ++ | ₹85,000/sqft |
| Office Space | 4814 sq.ft. | 40.91 Cr ++ | ₹84,981/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Turner House from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Bandra West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Turner House?
The RERA registration number for Turner House is P51800047873. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Turner House?
Turner House offers Office Space configurations.
What is the price range at Turner House?
Prices at Turner House start from approximately 12.7 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Turner House?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Turner House is ₹84950. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Turner House?
The expected possession date for Turner House is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Turner House?
Turner House is developed by Raiaskaran.
What amenities are available at Turner House?
Turner House offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Business Centre, Grand entrance lobby, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Turner House located?
Turner House is located in Bandra West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Variegate Real Estate Private Limited