📋 Quick Facts: Gurukripa
| Developer | Inspira Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Chembur, Next to LD Viceroy, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹28,642/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800047648 |
| Possession Date | Sep 2026 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 14 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,925/sq.ft. (228 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Inspira Realty
Developer: Inspira Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by Inspira Realty
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (17 amenities)
Other Projects in Chembur
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 427 sq.ft. | 1.19 Cr ++ | ₹27,868/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 461 sq.ft. | 1.29 Cr ++ | ₹27,982/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 805 sq.ft. | 2.41 Cr ++ | ₹29,937/sqft |
| 2½ BHK | 893 sq.ft. | 2.57 Cr ++ | ₹28,779/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Gurukripa from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Chembur? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Gurukripa?
The RERA registration number for Gurukripa is P51800047648. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Gurukripa?
Gurukripa offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 2½ BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Gurukripa?
Prices at Gurukripa start from approximately 1.19 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Gurukripa?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Gurukripa is ₹28642. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Gurukripa?
The expected possession date for Gurukripa is Sep 2026.
Who is the developer of Gurukripa?
Gurukripa is developed by Inspira Realty.
What amenities are available at Gurukripa?
Gurukripa offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Gurukripa located?
Gurukripa is located in Chembur, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Inspira Realty And Infra Private Limited