📋 Quick Facts: Inspira Aura
| Developer | Inspira Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Borivali West, Saibaba Mandir Marg, Opp. S. Radhakrishnan Int'l School, Saibaba Nagar,, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹33,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800054866 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 37 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Inspira Realty
Developer: Inspira Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by Inspira Realty
📸 Project Gallery (2 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (18 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Borivali West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 734 sq.ft. | 2.45 Cr ++ | ₹33,378/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1108 sq.ft. | 3.75 Cr ++ | ₹33,844/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Inspira Aura from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Borivali West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Inspira Aura?
The RERA registration number for Inspira Aura is P51800054866. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Inspira Aura?
Inspira Aura offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Inspira Aura?
Prices at Inspira Aura start from approximately 2.45 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Inspira Aura?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Inspira Aura is ₹33000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Inspira Aura?
The expected possession date for Inspira Aura is Dec 2029.
Who is the developer of Inspira Aura?
Inspira Aura is developed by Inspira Realty.
What amenities are available at Inspira Aura?
Inspira Aura offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Balcony, Grand entrance lobby, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Multi Purpose Hall, and more.
Where is Inspira Aura located?
Inspira Aura is located in Borivali West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Ir Jpv Estates Pvt. Ltd.