📋 Quick Facts: Jaymala Sadan
| Developer | Rudua Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Malad West, Near Liberty Garden, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹26,121/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800050074 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Rudua Realty
Developer: Rudua Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by Rudua Realty
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Malad West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 407 sq.ft. | 1.06 Cr ++ | ₹26,044/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 473 sq.ft. | 1.24 Cr ++ | ₹26,215/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 679 sq.ft. | 1.77 Cr ++ | ₹26,067/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 799 sq.ft. | 2.09 Cr ++ | ₹26,157/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Jaymala Sadan from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Malad West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Jaymala Sadan?
The RERA registration number for Jaymala Sadan is P51800050074. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Jaymala Sadan?
Jaymala Sadan offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Jaymala Sadan?
Prices at Jaymala Sadan start from approximately 1.06 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Jaymala Sadan?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Jaymala Sadan is ₹26121. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Jaymala Sadan?
Jaymala Sadan is developed by Rudua Realty.
Where is Jaymala Sadan located?
Jaymala Sadan is located in Malad West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Swaanand Builders And Contractors