📋 Quick Facts: Kedar Darshan
| Developer | Prathamesh Krupa Buildcon Pvt Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri West, Off J P Road. Behind Apna Bazaar, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹37,903/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800002863 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 13 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
🏢 Prathamesh Krupa Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer: Prathamesh Krupa Buildcon Pvt Ltd
🏗️ Other Projects by Prathamesh Krupa Buildcon Pvt Ltd
📸 Project Gallery (15 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (9 amenities)
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

🎥 Project Videos
Other Projects in Andheri West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 620 sq.ft. | 2.35 Cr ++ | ₹37,903/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Kedar Darshan from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Kedar Darshan?
The RERA registration number for Kedar Darshan is P51800002863. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Kedar Darshan?
Kedar Darshan offers 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Kedar Darshan?
Prices at Kedar Darshan start from approximately 2.35 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Kedar Darshan?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Kedar Darshan is ₹37903. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Kedar Darshan?
Kedar Darshan is developed by Prathamesh Krupa Buildcon Pvt Ltd.
What amenities are available at Kedar Darshan?
Kedar Darshan offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, POP finished walls, Vitrified flooring, Granite Platform, Intercom/CCTV, and more.
Where is Kedar Darshan located?
Kedar Darshan is located in Andheri West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Prathamesh Krupa Buildcon Private Limited

.webp)