📋 Quick Facts: Mansarovar Residency
| Developer | Mansarovar Land and Developer |
|---|---|
| Location | Vikhroli, Kannamwar Nagar, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹18,500/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800079289 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 22 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
Developer: Mansarovar Land and Developer
🏗️ Other Projects by Mansarovar Land and Developer
📸 Project Gallery (22 images)

📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
Other Projects in Vikhroli
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 324 sq.ft. | 59.94 Lacs ++ | — |
| 1 BHK | 448 sq.ft. | 82.88 Lacs ++ | — |
| 2 BHK | 556 sq.ft. | 1.02 Cr ++ | ₹18,345/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Mansarovar Residency from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Vikhroli? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Mansarovar Residency?
The RERA registration number for Mansarovar Residency is P51800079289. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Mansarovar Residency?
Mansarovar Residency offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Mansarovar Residency?
Prices at Mansarovar Residency start from approximately 59.94 Lacs ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Mansarovar Residency?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Mansarovar Residency is ₹18500. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Mansarovar Residency?
The expected possession date for Mansarovar Residency is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Mansarovar Residency?
Mansarovar Residency is developed by Mansarovar Land and Developer.
Where is Mansarovar Residency located?
Mansarovar Residency is located in Vikhroli, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Mansarovar Residency Llp