📋 Quick Facts: Millenium Celesta
| Developer | Millenium Infra |
|---|---|
| Location | Kharghar, Plot No-57A, Sector-34 A, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹15,076/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P52000055607 |
| Possession Date | May 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 26 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,259/sq.ft. (210 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Millenium Infra
Developer: Millenium Infra
🏗️ Other Projects by Millenium Infra
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
Other Projects in Kharghar
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 686 sq.ft. | 1.04 Cr ++ | ₹15,160/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 770 sq.ft. | 1.17 Cr ++ | ₹15,194/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 992 sq.ft. | 1.49 Cr ++ | ₹15,020/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1045 sq.ft. | 1.56 Cr ++ | ₹14,928/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Millenium Celesta from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Kharghar? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Millenium Celesta?
The RERA registration number for Millenium Celesta is P52000055607. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Millenium Celesta?
Millenium Celesta offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Millenium Celesta?
Prices at Millenium Celesta start from approximately 1.04 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Millenium Celesta?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Millenium Celesta is ₹15076. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Millenium Celesta?
The expected possession date for Millenium Celesta is May 2029.
Who is the developer of Millenium Celesta?
Millenium Celesta is developed by Millenium Infra.
What amenities are available at Millenium Celesta?
Millenium Celesta offers amenities including Club House, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Marble flooring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Millenium Celesta located?
Millenium Celesta is located in Kharghar, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
MILLENNIUM GROUP

.webp)