📋 Quick Facts: One 8 One
| Developer | NMS Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Ulwe, Sector 19, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹14,472/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P52000034268 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,373/sq.ft. (207 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 NMS Group
Developer: NMS Group
🏗️ Other Projects by NMS Group
📸 Project Gallery (2 images)

Other Projects in Ulwe
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 1070 sq.ft. | 1.54 Cr ++ | ₹14,392/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 1110 sq.ft. | 1.60 Cr ++ | ₹14,414/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 1430 sq.ft. | 2.06 Cr ++ | ₹14,405/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1505 sq.ft. | 2.17 Cr ++ | ₹14,418/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 2600 sq.ft. | 3.83 Cr ++ | ₹14,730/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is One 8 One from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Ulwe? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for One 8 One?
The RERA registration number for One 8 One is P52000034268. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at One 8 One?
One 8 One offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at One 8 One?
Prices at One 8 One start from approximately 1.54 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at One 8 One?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at One 8 One is ₹14472. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for One 8 One?
The expected possession date for One 8 One is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of One 8 One?
One 8 One is developed by NMS Group.
Where is One 8 One located?
One 8 One is located in Ulwe, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
NMS ENTERPRISES