📋 Quick Facts: Prach Gs Casa
| Developer | Prach Realcon |
|---|---|
| Location | Vikhroli, KANNWAR ROAD, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹63,155/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800049559 |
| Possession Date | Jun 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Prach Realcon
Developer: Prach Realcon
🏗️ Other Projects by Prach Realcon
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (12 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
Other Projects in Vikhroli
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 557 sq.ft. | 1.36 Cr ++ | ₹24,416/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 569 sq.ft. | 1.38 Cr ++ | ₹24,253/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Prach Gs Casa from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Vikhroli? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Prach Gs Casa?
The RERA registration number for Prach Gs Casa is P51800049559. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Prach Gs Casa?
Prach Gs Casa offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Prach Gs Casa?
Prices at Prach Gs Casa start from approximately 1.36 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Prach Gs Casa?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Prach Gs Casa is ₹63155. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Prach Gs Casa?
The expected possession date for Prach Gs Casa is Jun 2026.
Who is the developer of Prach Gs Casa?
Prach Gs Casa is developed by Prach Realcon.
What amenities are available at Prach Gs Casa?
Prach Gs Casa offers amenities including Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Marble flooring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Prach Gs Casa located?
Prach Gs Casa is located in Vikhroli, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
PRACH REALCON LLP