📋 Quick Facts: Q Maple Industrial Estate
| Developer | Q Group Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Naigaon East, Next to Bharat Petrol pump, Bapane, Chandrapadha,, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹8,463/sq.ft. |
| Possession Date | Dec 2025 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Commercial |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹16,119/sq.ft. (68 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Q Group Realty
Developer: Q Group Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by Q Group Realty
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Naigaon East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Office Space | 692 sq.ft. | 58 Lac ++ | — |
| Office Space | 759 sq.ft. | 64.5 Lac ++ | — |
| Office Space | 834 sq.ft. | 70.8 Lac ++ | — |
| Office Space | 1557 sq.ft. | 1.32 Cr ++ | ₹8,477/sqft |
| Office Space | 1631 sq.ft. | 1.38 Cr ++ | ₹8,461/sqft |
| Office Space | 1729 sq.ft. | 1.46 Cr ++ | ₹8,444/sqft |
| Office Space | 1825 sq.ft. | 1.55 Cr ++ | ₹8,493/sqft |
| Office Space | 1951 sq.ft. | 1.65 Cr ++ | ₹8,457/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Q Maple Industrial Estate from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Naigaon East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What configurations are available at Q Maple Industrial Estate?
Q Maple Industrial Estate offers Office Space configurations.
What is the price range at Q Maple Industrial Estate?
Prices at Q Maple Industrial Estate start from approximately 58 Lac ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Q Maple Industrial Estate?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Q Maple Industrial Estate is ₹8463. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Q Maple Industrial Estate?
The expected possession date for Q Maple Industrial Estate is Dec 2025.
Who is the developer of Q Maple Industrial Estate?
Q Maple Industrial Estate is developed by Q Group Realty.
Where is Q Maple Industrial Estate located?
Q Maple Industrial Estate is located in Naigaon East, Mumbai.