📋 Quick Facts: Sai Aaradhya
| Developer | Paradise Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Kharghar, Plot No.-18, Sector 35-F, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai., Mumbai |
| RERA Number | P52000021572 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2024 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 22 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹29,059/sq.ft. (113 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Paradise Group
Developer: Paradise Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Paradise Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (22 amenities)
Other Projects in Kharghar
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1865 sq.ft. | 1.77 Cr ++ | ₹9,490/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1875 sq.ft. | 1.78 Cr ++ | ₹9,493/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 2120 sq.ft. | 2.01 Cr ++ | ₹9,481/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 2620 sq.ft. | 2.48 Cr ++ | ₹9,465/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 2630 sq.ft. | 2.49 Cr ++ | ₹9,467/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Sai Aaradhya from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Kharghar? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Sai Aaradhya?
The RERA registration number for Sai Aaradhya is P52000021572. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Sai Aaradhya?
Sai Aaradhya offers 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Sai Aaradhya?
Prices at Sai Aaradhya start from approximately 1.77 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
When is the possession date for Sai Aaradhya?
The expected possession date for Sai Aaradhya is Dec 2024.
Who is the developer of Sai Aaradhya?
Sai Aaradhya is developed by Paradise Group.
What amenities are available at Sai Aaradhya?
Sai Aaradhya offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Balcony, Business Centre, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Dry Areas, Granite Platform, and more.
Where is Sai Aaradhya located?
Sai Aaradhya is located in Kharghar, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Om Sai Construction

.webp)