📋 Quick Facts: Sigma Pearl
| Developer | Sigma Realtors |
|---|---|
| Location | Khar West, 5th Road, Adjacent to Bhoomi Govind Bhavan, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹49,958/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800050197 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 22 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Sigma Realtors
Developer: Sigma Realtors
🏗️ Other Projects by Sigma Realtors
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (18 amenities)
Other Projects in Khar West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 360 sq.ft. | 1.80 Cr ++ | ₹50,000/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 380 sq.ft. | 1.90 Cr ++ | ₹50,000/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 481 sq.ft. | 2.40 Cr ++ | ₹49,896/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 803 sq.ft. | 4.01 Cr ++ | ₹49,937/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Sigma Pearl from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Khar West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Sigma Pearl?
The RERA registration number for Sigma Pearl is P51800050197. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Sigma Pearl?
Sigma Pearl offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Sigma Pearl?
Prices at Sigma Pearl start from approximately 1.80 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Sigma Pearl?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Sigma Pearl is ₹49958. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Sigma Pearl?
Sigma Pearl is developed by Sigma Realtors.
What amenities are available at Sigma Pearl?
Sigma Pearl offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Sigma Pearl located?
Sigma Pearl is located in Khar West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Ashapura Shelters Private Limited