📋 Quick Facts: Vaidya One Aeropolis
| Developer | Vaidya Spaces Pvt Ltd. |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri East, Opp Bisleri Junction, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹34,953/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800077018 |
| Possession Date | Jun 2028 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Vaidya Spaces Pvt Ltd.
Developer: Vaidya Spaces Pvt Ltd.
🏗️ Other Projects by Vaidya Spaces Pvt Ltd.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
Other Projects in Andheri East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Office | 667 sq.ft. | 2.33 Cr ++ | ₹34,932/sqft |
| Office | 720 sq.ft. | 2.52 Cr ++ | ₹35,000/sqft |
| Office | 1025 sq.ft. | 3.58 Cr ++ | ₹34,926/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Vaidya One Aeropolis from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Vaidya One Aeropolis?
The RERA registration number for Vaidya One Aeropolis is P51800077018. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Vaidya One Aeropolis?
Vaidya One Aeropolis offers Office configurations.
What is the price range at Vaidya One Aeropolis?
Prices at Vaidya One Aeropolis start from approximately 2.33 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Vaidya One Aeropolis?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Vaidya One Aeropolis is ₹34953. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Vaidya One Aeropolis?
The expected possession date for Vaidya One Aeropolis is Jun 2028.
Who is the developer of Vaidya One Aeropolis?
Vaidya One Aeropolis is developed by Vaidya Spaces Pvt Ltd..
What amenities are available at Vaidya One Aeropolis?
Vaidya One Aeropolis offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Vaidya One Aeropolis located?
Vaidya One Aeropolis is located in Andheri East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Vaidya Spaces Private Limited