📋 Quick Facts: Vaidya West World Harmony
| Developer | Vaidya Spaces Pvt Ltd. |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri East, Near Bisleri Junction, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹38,500/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800055721 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Vaidya Spaces Pvt Ltd.
Developer: Vaidya Spaces Pvt Ltd.
🏗️ Other Projects by Vaidya Spaces Pvt Ltd.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
Other Projects in Andheri East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1025 sq.ft. | 3.95 Cr ++ | ₹38,536/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Vaidya West World Harmony from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Vaidya West World Harmony?
The RERA registration number for Vaidya West World Harmony is P51800055721. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Vaidya West World Harmony?
Vaidya West World Harmony offers 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Vaidya West World Harmony?
Prices at Vaidya West World Harmony start from approximately 3.95 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Vaidya West World Harmony?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Vaidya West World Harmony is ₹38500. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Vaidya West World Harmony?
The expected possession date for Vaidya West World Harmony is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Vaidya West World Harmony?
Vaidya West World Harmony is developed by Vaidya Spaces Pvt Ltd..
What amenities are available at Vaidya West World Harmony?
Vaidya West World Harmony offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Vaidya West World Harmony located?
Vaidya West World Harmony is located in Andheri East, Mumbai.