📋 Quick Facts: Dem Panache
| Developer | Starwing Developers Pvt. Ltd. |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri East, Marol, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹39,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800049840 | P51800050809 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 21 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,580/sq.ft. (344 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Starwing Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Developer: Starwing Developers Pvt. Ltd.
🏗️ Other Projects by Starwing Developers Pvt. Ltd.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (15 amenities)
Other Projects in Andheri East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 408 sq.ft. | 1.63 Cr ++ | ₹39,950/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 423 sq.ft. | 1.68 Cr ++ | ₹39,716/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 532 sq.ft. | 2.09 Cr ++ | ₹39,285/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 644 sq.ft. | 2.51 Cr ++ | ₹38,975/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 816 sq.ft. | 3.15 Cr ++ | ₹38,602/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 968 sq.ft. | 3.72 Cr ++ | ₹38,429/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Dem Panache from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Dem Panache?
The RERA registration number for Dem Panache is P51800049840 | P51800050809. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Dem Panache?
Dem Panache offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Dem Panache?
Prices at Dem Panache start from approximately 1.63 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Dem Panache?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Dem Panache is ₹39000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Dem Panache?
The expected possession date for Dem Panache is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Dem Panache?
Dem Panache is developed by Starwing Developers Pvt. Ltd..
What amenities are available at Dem Panache?
Dem Panache offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Imported Sanitary Fittings, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Dem Panache located?
Dem Panache is located in Andheri East, Mumbai.