📋 Quick Facts: VIra One
| Developer | Vira Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Goregaon West, L.T. NAGAR ROAD, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹27,743/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800054485 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Vira Realty
Developer: Vira Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by Vira Realty
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
Other Projects in Goregaon West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 360 sq.ft. | 1 Cr ++ | ₹27,777/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 425 sq.ft. | 1.18 Cr ++ | ₹27,764/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 665 sq.ft. | 1.85 Cr ++ | ₹27,819/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 804 sq.ft. | 2.22 Cr ++ | ₹27,611/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is VIra One from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Goregaon West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for VIra One?
The RERA registration number for VIra One is P51800054485. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at VIra One?
VIra One offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at VIra One?
Prices at VIra One start from approximately 1 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at VIra One?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at VIra One is ₹27743. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for VIra One?
The expected possession date for VIra One is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of VIra One?
VIra One is developed by Vira Realty.
What amenities are available at VIra One?
VIra One offers amenities including Club House, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Marble flooring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is VIra One located?
VIra One is located in Goregaon West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Grow More Builders And Developers Private Limited