📋 Quick Facts: Windsor Solitaire
| Developer | Silverkey Ventures LLP |
|---|---|
| Location | Kharghar, Plot No 97/98, Sec 27, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹16,219/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P52000052887 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 17 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,267/sq.ft. (210 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Silverkey Ventures LLP
Developer: Silverkey Ventures LLP
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (9 amenities)
Other Projects in Kharghar
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 654 sq.ft. | 1.07 Cr ++ | ₹16,360/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 933 sq.ft. | 1.50 Cr ++ | ₹16,077/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Windsor Solitaire from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Kharghar? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Windsor Solitaire?
The RERA registration number for Windsor Solitaire is P52000052887. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Windsor Solitaire?
Windsor Solitaire offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Windsor Solitaire?
Prices at Windsor Solitaire start from approximately 1.07 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Windsor Solitaire?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Windsor Solitaire is ₹16219. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Windsor Solitaire?
The expected possession date for Windsor Solitaire is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Windsor Solitaire?
Windsor Solitaire is developed by Silverkey Ventures LLP.
What amenities are available at Windsor Solitaire?
Windsor Solitaire offers amenities including Indoor Games, Power Backup, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Granite Platform, Kitchen Cabinets, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Windsor Solitaire located?
Windsor Solitaire is located in Kharghar, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Silverkey Ventures LLP

.webp)