📋 Quick Facts: Aai Satidevi Paradise
| Developer | Shreenath Developer |
|---|---|
| Location | Mulund West, R P Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹23,551/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800054925 |
| Possession Date | Mar 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 22 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Shreenath Developer
Developer: Shreenath Developer
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (6 amenities)
Other Projects in Mulund West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 362 sq.ft. | 85 Lac ++ | — |
| 1 BHK | 443 sq.ft. | 1.05 Cr ++ | ₹23,702/sqft |
| 1 RK | 266 sq.ft. | 62.5 Lac ++ | — |
| 2 BHK | 531 sq.ft. | 1.25 Cr ++ | ₹23,540/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 633 sq.ft. | 1.49 Cr ++ | ₹23,538/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Aai Satidevi Paradise from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mulund West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Aai Satidevi Paradise?
The RERA registration number for Aai Satidevi Paradise is P51800054925. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Aai Satidevi Paradise?
Aai Satidevi Paradise offers 1 BHK, 1 RK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Aai Satidevi Paradise?
Prices at Aai Satidevi Paradise start from approximately 85 Lac ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Aai Satidevi Paradise?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Aai Satidevi Paradise is ₹23551. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Aai Satidevi Paradise?
The expected possession date for Aai Satidevi Paradise is Mar 2026.
Who is the developer of Aai Satidevi Paradise?
Aai Satidevi Paradise is developed by Shreenath Developer.
What amenities are available at Aai Satidevi Paradise?
Aai Satidevi Paradise offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Aai Satidevi Paradise located?
Aai Satidevi Paradise is located in Mulund West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Shreenath Developers