📋 Quick Facts: Contendre Enclave
| Developer | Contendre Infratech Pvt Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Mulund West, Nahur Village, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹24,400/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800053218 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2025 |
| Project Status | Ready to Move In |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 12 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Contendre Infratech Pvt Ltd
Developer: Contendre Infratech Pvt Ltd
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
Other Projects in Mulund West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 677 sq.ft. | 1.69 Cr ++ | ₹24,963/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 705 sq.ft. | 1.76 Cr ++ | ₹24,964/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 813 sq.ft. | 2.03 Cr ++ | ₹24,969/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 910 sq.ft. | 2.28 Cr ++ | ₹25,054/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1168 sq.ft. | 2.92 Cr ++ | ₹25,000/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1310 sq.ft. | 3.28 Cr ++ | ₹25,038/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Contendre Enclave from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mulund West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Contendre Enclave?
The RERA registration number for Contendre Enclave is P51800053218. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Contendre Enclave?
Contendre Enclave offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Contendre Enclave?
Prices at Contendre Enclave start from approximately 1.69 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Contendre Enclave?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Contendre Enclave is ₹24400. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Contendre Enclave?
The expected possession date for Contendre Enclave is Dec 2025.
Who is the developer of Contendre Enclave?
Contendre Enclave is developed by Contendre Infratech Pvt Ltd.
What amenities are available at Contendre Enclave?
Contendre Enclave offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Contendre Enclave located?
Contendre Enclave is located in Mulund West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Contendre Infratech Pvt. Ltd.