📋 Quick Facts: Goyal Nrupa Square
| Developer | Goyal Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Borivali West, Off New Link Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹40,772/sq.ft. |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Commercial |
| Floors | 21 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Goyal Realty
Developer: Goyal Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by Goyal Realty
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Borivali West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Office Space | 538 sq.ft. | 2.17 Cr ++ | ₹40,334/sqft |
| Office Space | 855 sq.ft. | 3.49 Cr ++ | ₹40,818/sqft |
| Office Space | 1107 sq.ft. | 4.52 Cr ++ | ₹40,831/sqft |
| Office Space | 1417 sq.ft. | 5.79 Cr ++ | ₹40,860/sqft |
| Office Space | 2712 sq.ft. | 11.09 Cr ++ | ₹40,892/sqft |
| Office Space | 2851 sq.ft. | 11.66 Cr ++ | ₹40,897/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Goyal Nrupa Square from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Borivali West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What configurations are available at Goyal Nrupa Square?
Goyal Nrupa Square offers Office Space configurations.
What is the price range at Goyal Nrupa Square?
Prices at Goyal Nrupa Square start from approximately 2.17 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Goyal Nrupa Square?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Goyal Nrupa Square is ₹40772. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Goyal Nrupa Square?
The expected possession date for Goyal Nrupa Square is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Goyal Nrupa Square?
Goyal Nrupa Square is developed by Goyal Realty.
Where is Goyal Nrupa Square located?
Goyal Nrupa Square is located in Borivali West, Mumbai.