📋 Quick Facts: Gulnar
| Developer | PCPL |
|---|---|
| Location | Bandra West, Kadeshwari Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹54,900/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | PR1180002500529 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 20 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 PCPL
Developer: PCPL
🏗️ Other Projects by PCPL
📸 Project Gallery (3 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (10 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Bandra West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 958 sq.ft. | 5.26 Cr ++ | ₹54,906/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1037 sq.ft. | 5.70 Cr ++ | ₹54,966/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1043 sq.ft. | 5.73 Cr ++ | ₹54,937/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1053 sq.ft. | 5.79 Cr ++ | ₹54,985/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Gulnar from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Bandra West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Gulnar?
The RERA registration number for Gulnar is PR1180002500529. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Gulnar?
Gulnar offers 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Gulnar?
Prices at Gulnar start from approximately 5.26 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Gulnar?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Gulnar is ₹54900. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Gulnar?
The expected possession date for Gulnar is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Gulnar?
Gulnar is developed by PCPL.
What amenities are available at Gulnar?
Gulnar offers amenities including Club House, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Marble flooring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Gulnar located?
Gulnar is located in Bandra West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Pranav Constructions Limited