📋 Quick Facts: Hiranandani Highland
| Developer | Hiranandani Constructions Pvt Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Powai, Central Avenue, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹53,630/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800029948 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 23 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
📋 Project Remarks
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Hiranandani Constructions Pvt Ltd
Developer: Hiranandani Constructions Pvt Ltd
🏗️ Other Projects by Hiranandani Constructions Pvt Ltd
📸 Project Gallery (5 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (14 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Powai
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 785 sq.ft. | 4.21 Cr All In | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Hiranandani Highland from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Powai? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Hiranandani Highland?
The RERA registration number for Hiranandani Highland is P51800029948. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Hiranandani Highland?
Hiranandani Highland offers 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Hiranandani Highland?
Prices at Hiranandani Highland start from approximately 4.21 Cr All In (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Hiranandani Highland?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Hiranandani Highland is ₹53630. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Hiranandani Highland?
The expected possession date for Hiranandani Highland is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Hiranandani Highland?
Hiranandani Highland is developed by Hiranandani Constructions Pvt Ltd.
What amenities are available at Hiranandani Highland?
Hiranandani Highland offers amenities including Business Centre, Club House, Gymnasium, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Granite Platform, Modular Kitchen, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Hiranandani Highland located?
Hiranandani Highland is located in Powai, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Hgp Community Pvt. Ltd.