📋 Quick Facts: Krishna Kripa
| Developer | Skyla Developers |
|---|---|
| Location | Dahisar East, Near Navneet Hospital, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹28,400/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800053243 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 16 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,914/sq.ft. (213 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Skyla Developers
Developer: Skyla Developers
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (9 amenities)
Other Projects in Dahisar East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 429 sq.ft. | 1.22 Cr ++ | ₹28,438/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 539 sq.ft. | 1.52 Cr ++ | ₹28,200/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 674 sq.ft. | 1.88 Cr ++ | ₹27,893/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 705 sq.ft. | 1.96 Cr ++ | ₹27,801/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Krishna Kripa from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Dahisar East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Krishna Kripa?
The RERA registration number for Krishna Kripa is P51800053243. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Krishna Kripa?
Krishna Kripa offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Krishna Kripa?
Prices at Krishna Kripa start from approximately 1.22 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Krishna Kripa?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Krishna Kripa is ₹28400. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Krishna Kripa?
The expected possession date for Krishna Kripa is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Krishna Kripa?
Krishna Kripa is developed by Skyla Developers.
What amenities are available at Krishna Kripa?
Krishna Kripa offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Imported Sanitary Fittings, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Krishna Kripa located?
Krishna Kripa is located in Dahisar East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Skyla Developers Llp