📋 Quick Facts: Neelkanth Laxmi
| Developer | Neelkanth Group Kalamboli |
|---|---|
| Location | New Panvel, Sec-21, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹13,243/sq.ft. |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,267/sq.ft. (210 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
📋 Project Remarks
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Neelkanth Group Kalamboli
Developer: Neelkanth Group Kalamboli
🏗️ Other Projects by Neelkanth Group Kalamboli
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (14 amenities)
Other Projects in New Panvel
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 410 sq.ft. | 67 L ++ | — |
| 2 BHK | 755 sq.ft. | 89 L ++ | — |
| 3½ BHK | 1110 sq.ft. | 1.47 Cr ++ | ₹13,243/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Neelkanth Laxmi from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in New Panvel? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What configurations are available at Neelkanth Laxmi?
Neelkanth Laxmi offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3½ BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Neelkanth Laxmi?
Prices at Neelkanth Laxmi start from approximately 67 L ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Neelkanth Laxmi?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Neelkanth Laxmi is ₹13243. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Neelkanth Laxmi?
The expected possession date for Neelkanth Laxmi is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Neelkanth Laxmi?
Neelkanth Laxmi is developed by Neelkanth Group Kalamboli.
What amenities are available at Neelkanth Laxmi?
Neelkanth Laxmi offers amenities including Gymnasium, High speed elevators, Indoor Games, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Neelkanth Laxmi located?
Neelkanth Laxmi is located in New Panvel, Mumbai.