📋 Quick Facts: Platinum Prive
| Developer | Platinum Corp |
|---|---|
| Location | Juhu, Off, Juhu Ln, Next to The Club, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹46,007/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800001759 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 16 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,580/sq.ft. (344 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Platinum Corp
Developer: Platinum Corp
🏗️ Other Projects by Platinum Corp
📸 Project Gallery (3 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (15 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Juhu
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 309 sq.ft. | 1.42 Cr | ₹45,954/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 330 sq.ft. | 1.52 Cr | ₹46,060/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Platinum Prive from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Juhu? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Platinum Prive?
The RERA registration number for Platinum Prive is P51800001759. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Platinum Prive?
Platinum Prive offers 1 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Platinum Prive?
Prices at Platinum Prive start from approximately 1.42 Cr (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Platinum Prive?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Platinum Prive is ₹46007. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Platinum Prive?
Platinum Prive is developed by Platinum Corp.
What amenities are available at Platinum Prive?
Platinum Prive offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, Health Club, Imported Sanitary Fittings, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Platinum Prive located?
Platinum Prive is located in Juhu, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Manas Gruhpravesh Llp