📋 Quick Facts: Runwal Avenue
| Developer | Runwal Enterprises |
|---|---|
| Location | Kanjur Marg, near Kanjurmarg station, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹30,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800047714 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 47 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Runwal Enterprises
📸 Project Gallery (8 images)

📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Kanjur Marg
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 400 sq.ft. | 1.20 Cr++ | — |
| 1½ BHK | 454 sq.ft. | 1.44 Cr++ | — |
| 2 BHK | 588 sq.ft. | 1.82 Cr++ | — |
| 3 BHK | 797 sq.ft. | 2.40 Cr ++ | ₹30,112/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Runwal Avenue from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Kanjur Marg? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Runwal Avenue?
The RERA registration number for Runwal Avenue is P51800047714. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Runwal Avenue?
Runwal Avenue offers 1 BHK, 1½ BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Runwal Avenue?
Prices at Runwal Avenue start from approximately 1.20 Cr++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Runwal Avenue?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Runwal Avenue is ₹30000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Runwal Avenue?
The expected possession date for Runwal Avenue is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Runwal Avenue?
Runwal Avenue is developed by Runwal Enterprises.
Where is Runwal Avenue located?
Runwal Avenue is located in Kanjur Marg, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Susneh Infrapark Private Limited