📋 Quick Facts: Sai Dham
| Developer | JE & VEE Infrastructure |
|---|---|
| Location | Malad East, Near Dindoshi Metro Station, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹21,898/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800055922 |
| Possession Date | 2028 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 40 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 JE & VEE Infrastructure
Developer: JE & VEE Infrastructure
🏗️ Other Projects by JE & VEE Infrastructure
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
Other Projects in Malad East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 480 sq.ft. | 1.05 Cr ++ | ₹21,875/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 625 sq.ft. | 1.37 Cr ++ | ₹21,920/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Sai Dham from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Malad East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Sai Dham?
The RERA registration number for Sai Dham is P51800055922. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Sai Dham?
Sai Dham offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Sai Dham?
Prices at Sai Dham start from approximately 1.05 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Sai Dham?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Sai Dham is ₹21898. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Sai Dham?
The expected possession date for Sai Dham is 2028.
Who is the developer of Sai Dham?
Sai Dham is developed by JE & VEE Infrastructure.
What amenities are available at Sai Dham?
Sai Dham offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Sai Dham located?
Sai Dham is located in Malad East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Je And Vee Infrastructure