📋 Quick Facts: Siddha Celestia
| Developer | Siddha Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Sion, Beside GTB Nagar, Monorail Station, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹25,552/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51900021027, P51900021040 | P51900021044, P51900021031, P51900055793 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 39 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹42,713/sq.ft. (51 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Siddha Group
Developer: Siddha Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Siddha Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (16 amenities)
Other Projects in Sion
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 649 sq.ft. | 1.66 Cr ++ | ₹25,577/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 653 sq.ft. | 1.67 Cr ++ | ₹25,574/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 694 sq.ft. | 1.77 Cr ++ | ₹25,504/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 897 sq.ft. | 2.29 Cr ++ | ₹25,529/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 907 sq.ft. | 2.32 Cr ++ | ₹25,578/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Siddha Celestia from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Sion? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Siddha Celestia?
The RERA registration number for Siddha Celestia is P51900021027, P51900021040 | P51900021044, P51900021031, P51900055793. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Siddha Celestia?
Siddha Celestia offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Siddha Celestia?
Prices at Siddha Celestia start from approximately 1.66 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Siddha Celestia?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Siddha Celestia is ₹25552. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Siddha Celestia?
Siddha Celestia is developed by Siddha Group.
What amenities are available at Siddha Celestia?
Siddha Celestia offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Siddha Celestia located?
Siddha Celestia is located in Sion, Mumbai.