📋 Quick Facts: TenX Habitat
| Developer | Raymond Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Thane West, Pokhran Road 1, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹22,430/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700034190 |
| Possession Date | 2025 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 50 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,410/sq.ft. (124 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Raymond Realty
📸 Project Gallery (9 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (15 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Thane West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 410 sq.ft. | 94.45 lacs ++ | — |
| 2 BHK | 515 sq.ft. | 1.16 Cr ++ | ₹22,524/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 635 sq.ft. | 1.43 Cr ++ | ₹22,519/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 670 sq.ft. | 1.45 Cr ++ | ₹21,641/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is TenX Habitat from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Thane West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for TenX Habitat?
The RERA registration number for TenX Habitat is P51700034190. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at TenX Habitat?
TenX Habitat offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at TenX Habitat?
Prices at TenX Habitat start from approximately 94.45 lacs ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at TenX Habitat?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at TenX Habitat is ₹22430. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for TenX Habitat?
The expected possession date for TenX Habitat is 2025.
Who is the developer of TenX Habitat?
TenX Habitat is developed by Raymond Realty.
What amenities are available at TenX Habitat?
TenX Habitat offers amenities including Balcony, Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Video Door Phones, Granite Platform, and more.
Where is TenX Habitat located?
TenX Habitat is located in Thane West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Raymond Realty Limited