📋 Quick Facts: Zee Corporate Park
| Developer | Zee Infra Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Vile Parle East, opp sun-city cinema, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹63,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800003892 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Commercial |
| Floors | 7 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,307/sq.ft. (268 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Zee Infra Group
Developer: Zee Infra Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Zee Infra Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (6 amenities)
Other Projects in Vile Parle East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Office Space | 217 sq.ft. | 1.30 Cr ++ | ₹59,907/sqft |
| Office Space | 755 sq.ft. | 4.53 Cr ++ | ₹60,000/sqft |
| Office Space | 960 sq.ft. | 4.76 Cr ++ | ₹49,583/sqft |
| Office Space | 1006 sq.ft. | 6.03 Cr ++ | ₹59,940/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Zee Corporate Park from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Vile Parle East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Zee Corporate Park?
The RERA registration number for Zee Corporate Park is P51800003892. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Zee Corporate Park?
Zee Corporate Park offers Office Space configurations.
What is the price range at Zee Corporate Park?
Prices at Zee Corporate Park start from approximately 1.30 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Zee Corporate Park?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Zee Corporate Park is ₹63000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Zee Corporate Park?
The expected possession date for Zee Corporate Park is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Zee Corporate Park?
Zee Corporate Park is developed by Zee Infra Group.
What amenities are available at Zee Corporate Park?
Zee Corporate Park offers amenities including 24x7 Security, CCTV Surveillance, EV Charging, and more.
Where is Zee Corporate Park located?
Zee Corporate Park is located in Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Trisul Developers