List PropertyWhatsApp
New Projects🗺️ Projects MapBuy a FlatRent a FlatCommercialBuilders & DevelopersWhy UsRERA SearchLocalitiesTools & CalculatorsNRI HubNews+ List Your Property💬 WhatsApp Us
Mumbai property advisory & dataOperating since 1995✓ MahaRERA A51800043517✓ RERA-verified project dataWe reply in minutes on WhatsApp

101 Worli Residences

Lower Parel, Shankar Rao Naram Path, Near Pennisula Corporate Park, Off Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Behind Paragon centre

Sold Out RERA: P51900010718Residential
WhatsApp Call
Main Image — photo 1
Floor Plan — photo 2
Floor Plan — photo 3
Gallery — photo 4
Gallery — photo 5
Gallery — photo 6
Aerial View — photo 7
Floor Plan — photo 8
Site Plan — photo 9
1 / 9

Quick facts

Possession
Dec 2023
Status
Sold Out
Type
Residential
Zone Avg Rate
₹69,776/sq.ft · 91 projects
Developer
Enpar Group
Location
Lower Parel, Shankar Rao Naram Path, Near Pennisula Corporate Park, Off Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Behind Paragon centre
✓ MahaRERA Registered
P51900010718

Project overview

Location
Lower Parel
Sub-Location
Shankar Rao Naram Path, Near Pennisula Corporate Park, Off Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Behind Paragon centre
Status
Sold Out
Possession
Dec 2023 *
*Subject to RERA approvals. Verify on MahaRERA
Type
Residential
RERA No.
P51900010718

How prices stack up in Lower Parel

From MPE live listings · your own data
Resale
₹46,546/sq.ft
median · 118 listings
Rent
₹229.1/sq.ft/mo
2 BHK ~₹150,000/mo
Gross rental yield
5.9% / yr
rent vs resale value

Government circle rate here is ₹29,488/sq.ft — the market trades 58% above the official rate. Ready reckoner rates ›

Medians from MPE listings over the last 18 months. See the Mumbai price index ›

MPE insight
Timing can matter as much as location
Mumbai is supply-constrained, so the best pricing and unit choice often go early — well before the launch advertising. If you’re serious about a project, it pays to know where it is in its cycle. Read the guide ›
Ask MPE on WhatsApp

Project description

Project details

Project ratings

2.9
★ ★ ☆ ☆ ☆
Building
7.5
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Location
7.5
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Amenities
7.5
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Legal
7.5
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Value for Money

Enpar Group

Developer: Enpar Group

No other projects found for this builder.

Browse all projects in Lower Parel →

🏊 Amenities & Features (4 amenities)

Common (4)
🏢 Air Conditioned Lobby🎮 Indoor Games🏢 Outdoor Games⚡ Power Backup

Floor plans & site plans

🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Lower Parel

Approximate pricing — area & bedrooms

TypeCarpet AreaIndicative PriceApprox. ₹/sqft
⚠️ Disclaimer: All prices listed above are approximate and indicative only, sourced from publicly available information. Final pricing is determined and communicated exclusively by the Developer at their registered office. Mumbai Property Exchange makes no warranty regarding accuracy and accepts no liability — no queries on pricing shall be entertained.

🧭 Project Compass

How far is 101 Worli Residences from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.

🧮 Financial Tools

💰 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI
Loan Amount
Total Interest

🔄 Rent vs Buy

Should you rent or buy in Lower Parel? Compare monthly costs.

Monthly Rent Cost
Monthly Buy Cost (EMI)

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

What is the RERA number for 101 Worli Residences?

The RERA registration number for 101 Worli Residences is P51900010718. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.

What configurations are available at 101 Worli Residences?

101 Worli Residences offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.

When is the possession date for 101 Worli Residences?

101 Worli Residences is ready — Ready possession (delivered Dec 2023).

Who is the developer of 101 Worli Residences?

101 Worli Residences is developed by Enpar Group.

What amenities are available at 101 Worli Residences?

101 Worli Residences offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Indoor Games, Outdoor Games, and more.

Where is 101 Worli Residences located?

101 Worli Residences is located in Lower Parel, Mumbai.

MahaRERA project details

RERA QR Code for P51900010718
📱 RERA QR Code
Scan to verify P51900010718 on the official MahaRERA website

📊 Property Rates in Lower Parel

⏳ Loading market data...

🏘️ Properties in Lower Parel

⏳ Loading properties in Lower Parel...
🚀 My Home Journey📊 Property Rates💰 Budget Planner📊 Capital Gains
🎯 AI Matchmaker
Tell us what you want in Lower Parel — get matched
RERA-verified options on WhatsApp. No spam, no fakes.
Our advisor replies on WhatsApp within 2 working hours (9am–8pm IST).
Sponsored
New launch
Codename Capital World, Thane West
New launch in Thane West — ₹14,382/sq.ft
View project ›

📰 Latest Mumbai Property News

View all news →
CallWhatsApp
✉️

Get in Touch

Our team will connect with you shortly

+91
🔒 Your details are secure with us
⚡ If need urgent details +91 98200 30685 for further details.
This website is for the use of Actual Home Buyers/Renters and Owners and Property Investors only.
👋 Looking for the right project? Let me help you find it!
🏗️
MPE Project Advisor
● Online now