📋 Quick Facts: 34 Park Estate
| Developer | Chandak Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Goregaon West, Yashwant Nagar, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹31,900/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800006729 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 36 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,367/sq.ft. (352 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Chandak Group
📸 Project Gallery (5 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (15 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Goregaon West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 391 sq.ft. | 1.25 Cr All in | — |
| 3 BHK | 820 sq.ft. | 2.80 Cr All in | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is 34 Park Estate from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Goregaon West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for 34 Park Estate?
The RERA registration number for 34 Park Estate is P51800006729. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at 34 Park Estate?
34 Park Estate offers 1 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at 34 Park Estate?
Prices at 34 Park Estate start from approximately 1.25 Cr All in (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at 34 Park Estate?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at 34 Park Estate is ₹31900. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for 34 Park Estate?
The expected possession date for 34 Park Estate is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of 34 Park Estate?
34 Park Estate is developed by Chandak Group.
What amenities are available at 34 Park Estate?
34 Park Estate offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, Health Club, Imported Sanitary Fittings, POP finished walls, Vitrified flooring, Granite Platform, Kitchen Cabinets, and more.
Where is 34 Park Estate located?
34 Park Estate is located in Goregaon West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
M/S Reddy Builders & Developers