📋 Quick Facts: 38 Avenue
| Developer | Artha Lifespaces |
|---|---|
| Location | Goregaon West, Unnat Nagar, Opp to Patkar College, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹26,900/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800079751 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 25 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,367/sq.ft. (352 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Artha Lifespaces
Developer: Artha Lifespaces
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (12 amenities)
Other Projects in Goregaon West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 690 sq.ft. | 1.86 Cr ++ | ₹26,956/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 903 sq.ft. | 2.43 Cr ++ | ₹26,910/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is 38 Avenue from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Goregaon West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for 38 Avenue?
The RERA registration number for 38 Avenue is P51800079751. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at 38 Avenue?
38 Avenue offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at 38 Avenue?
Prices at 38 Avenue start from approximately 1.86 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at 38 Avenue?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at 38 Avenue is ₹26900. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for 38 Avenue?
The expected possession date for 38 Avenue is Dec 2029.
Who is the developer of 38 Avenue?
38 Avenue is developed by Artha Lifespaces .
What amenities are available at 38 Avenue?
38 Avenue offers amenities including Club House, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Marble flooring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is 38 Avenue located?
38 Avenue is located in Goregaon West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Artha Lifespaces Llp