.webp?width=800&height=600&mode=crop&anchor=topcenter)
📋 Quick Facts: Adityaraj Greens
| Developer | Adityaraj Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Powai, PADMAVATI DEVI MARG NEXT TO IIT POWAI GATE, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹26,900/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800079280 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 20 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,837/sq.ft. (231 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Adityaraj Group
Developer: Adityaraj Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Adityaraj Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)
.webp?width=400&height=300&mode=crop&anchor=topcenter)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
Other Projects in Powai
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 463 sq.ft. | 1.28 Cr ++ | ₹27,645/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 466 sq.ft. | 1.29 Cr ++ | ₹27,682/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 615 sq.ft. | 1.76 Cr ++ | ₹28,617/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Adityaraj Greens from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Powai? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Adityaraj Greens?
The RERA registration number for Adityaraj Greens is P51800079280. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Adityaraj Greens?
Adityaraj Greens offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Adityaraj Greens?
Prices at Adityaraj Greens start from approximately 1.28 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Adityaraj Greens?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Adityaraj Greens is ₹26900. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Adityaraj Greens?
The expected possession date for Adityaraj Greens is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Adityaraj Greens?
Adityaraj Greens is developed by Adityaraj Group.
Where is Adityaraj Greens located?
Adityaraj Greens is located in Powai, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Jbr Realtors Llp