📋 Quick Facts: Dipti Surya
| Developer | Dipti Home Makers Pvt Ltd. |
|---|---|
| Location | Jogeshwari, Natwar Nagar Road No. 1,, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹33,200/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800018358 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 15 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Dipti Home Makers Pvt Ltd.
Developer: Dipti Home Makers Pvt Ltd.
🏗️ Other Projects by Dipti Home Makers Pvt Ltd.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Jogeshwari
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 340 sq.ft. | 1.13 Cr ++ | ₹33,235/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 466 sq.ft. | 1.55 Cr ++ | ₹33,261/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 589 sq.ft. | 1.96 Cr ++ | ₹33,276/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 661 sq.ft. | 2.20 Cr ++ | ₹33,282/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Dipti Surya from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Jogeshwari? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Dipti Surya?
The RERA registration number for Dipti Surya is P51800018358. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Dipti Surya?
Dipti Surya offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Dipti Surya?
Prices at Dipti Surya start from approximately 1.13 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Dipti Surya?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Dipti Surya is ₹33200. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Dipti Surya?
Dipti Surya is developed by Dipti Home Makers Pvt Ltd..
Where is Dipti Surya located?
Dipti Surya is located in Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Dipti Home Makers Pvt Ltd