📋 Quick Facts: Grace Palacio
| Developer | Grace Group Of Companies |
|---|---|
| Location | Khar West, S.V Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹57,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800050668 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 6 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,580/sq.ft. (344 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
📋 Project Remarks
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Grace Group Of Companies
Developer: Grace Group Of Companies
🏗️ Other Projects by Grace Group Of Companies
📸 Project Gallery (5 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (12 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Khar West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 527 sq.ft. | 3.05 Cr ++ | ₹57,874/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 699 sq.ft. | 4.05 Cr ++ | ₹57,939/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1226 sq.ft. | 7.11 Cr ++ | ₹57,993/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1715 sq.ft. | 9.94 Cr ++ | ₹57,959/sqft |
| 5 BHK | 2242 sq.ft. | 13 Cr ++ | ₹57,983/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Grace Palacio from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Khar West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Grace Palacio?
The RERA registration number for Grace Palacio is P51800050668. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Grace Palacio?
Grace Palacio offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Grace Palacio?
Prices at Grace Palacio start from approximately 3.05 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Grace Palacio?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Grace Palacio is ₹57000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Grace Palacio?
The expected possession date for Grace Palacio is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Grace Palacio?
Grace Palacio is developed by Grace Group Of Companies.
What amenities are available at Grace Palacio?
Grace Palacio offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, High speed elevators, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Grace Palacio located?
Grace Palacio is located in Khar West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Grace Infracon & Property Developers (I) Private Limited