📋 Quick Facts: I Land 27
| Developer | Today Royal Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Kharghar, Sector 27, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹20,300/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | PR1270002501658 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 28 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,259/sq.ft. (210 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Today Royal Group
Developer: Today Royal Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Today Royal Group
📸 Project Gallery (2 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (15 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Kharghar
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 663 sq.ft. | 1.35 Cr ++ | ₹20,361/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 807 sq.ft. | 1.60 Cr ++ | ₹19,826/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1131 sq.ft. | 2.25 Cr ++ | ₹19,893/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1308 sq.ft. | 2.75 Cr ++ | ₹21,024/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is I Land 27 from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Kharghar? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for I Land 27?
The RERA registration number for I Land 27 is PR1270002501658. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at I Land 27?
I Land 27 offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at I Land 27?
Prices at I Land 27 start from approximately 1.35 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at I Land 27?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at I Land 27 is ₹20300. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for I Land 27?
The expected possession date for I Land 27 is Dec 2029.
Who is the developer of I Land 27?
I Land 27 is developed by Today Royal Group.
What amenities are available at I Land 27?
I Land 27 offers amenities including Club House, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Intercom/CCTV, Granite Platform, Piped Gas, and more.
Where is I Land 27 located?
I Land 27 is located in Kharghar, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Today Royal Developers

.webp)