📋 Quick Facts: Laaman Industrial Park
| Developer | Laaman Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Thane West, MIDC, Wagle Industrial Area, Road No.12, Wagle Estate, Behind Old Passport Office, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹37,500/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700032501 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2025 |
| Project Status | Ready to Move In |
| Project Type | Commercial |
| Floors | 9 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,410/sq.ft. (124 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
📋 Project Remarks
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Laaman Group
Developer: Laaman Group
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (6 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (15 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Thane West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Office Space | 791 sq.ft. | 2.97 Cr ++ | ₹37,547/sqft |
| Office Space | 894 sq.ft. | 2.56 Cr ++ | ₹28,635/sqft |
| Office Space | 978 sq.ft. | 2.80 Cr ++ | ₹28,629/sqft |
| Office Space | 1034 sq.ft. | 3.86 Cr ++ | ₹37,330/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Laaman Industrial Park from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Thane West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Laaman Industrial Park?
The RERA registration number for Laaman Industrial Park is P51700032501. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Laaman Industrial Park?
Laaman Industrial Park offers Office Space configurations.
What is the price range at Laaman Industrial Park?
Prices at Laaman Industrial Park start from approximately 2.97 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Laaman Industrial Park?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Laaman Industrial Park is ₹37500. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Laaman Industrial Park?
The expected possession date for Laaman Industrial Park is Dec 2025.
Who is the developer of Laaman Industrial Park?
Laaman Industrial Park is developed by Laaman Group.
What amenities are available at Laaman Industrial Park?
Laaman Industrial Park offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Business Centre, Grand entrance lobby, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Laaman Industrial Park located?
Laaman Industrial Park is located in Thane West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details