📋 Quick Facts: Mesacon Bliss
| Developer | Mesacon Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Vile Parle West, N.S Roads no 6, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹84,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | PR1180002500206 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 13 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Mesacon Group
Developer: Mesacon Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Mesacon Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (9 amenities)
Other Projects in Vile Parle West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 1100 sq.ft. | 9.24 Cr ++ | ₹84,000/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 1172 sq.ft. | 9.85 Cr ++ | ₹84,044/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1566 sq.ft. | 13.16 Cr ++ | ₹84,035/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1641 sq.ft. | 13.79 Cr ++ | ₹84,034/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2774 sq.ft. | 23.35 Cr ++ | ₹84,174/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Mesacon Bliss from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Vile Parle West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Mesacon Bliss?
The RERA registration number for Mesacon Bliss is PR1180002500206. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Mesacon Bliss?
Mesacon Bliss offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Mesacon Bliss?
Prices at Mesacon Bliss start from approximately 9.24 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Mesacon Bliss?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Mesacon Bliss is ₹84000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Mesacon Bliss?
The expected possession date for Mesacon Bliss is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Mesacon Bliss?
Mesacon Bliss is developed by Mesacon Group.
What amenities are available at Mesacon Bliss?
Mesacon Bliss offers amenities including Club House, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Marble flooring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Mesacon Bliss located?
Mesacon Bliss is located in Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Vikram Rashmikant Mehta

.webp)