📋 Quick Facts: Mesacon Crown
| Developer | Mesacon Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri West, Next to Shoppers Stop, SV Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹53,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800055536 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 13 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Mesacon Group
Developer: Mesacon Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Mesacon Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
Other Projects in Andheri West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 594 sq.ft. | 3.15 Cr ++ | ₹53,030/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 806 sq.ft. | 4.27 Cr ++ | ₹52,977/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 914 sq.ft. | 4.85 Cr ++ | ₹53,063/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1392 sq.ft. | 7.38 Cr ++ | ₹53,017/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Mesacon Crown from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Mesacon Crown?
The RERA registration number for Mesacon Crown is P51800055536. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Mesacon Crown?
Mesacon Crown offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Mesacon Crown?
Prices at Mesacon Crown start from approximately 3.15 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Mesacon Crown?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Mesacon Crown is ₹53000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Mesacon Crown?
The expected possession date for Mesacon Crown is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Mesacon Crown?
Mesacon Crown is developed by Mesacon Group.
What amenities are available at Mesacon Crown?
Mesacon Crown offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Modular Kitchen, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Mesacon Crown located?
Mesacon Crown is located in Andheri West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Mesacon Spaces Llp

.webp)