📋 Quick Facts: Disha Elysium
| Developer | Disha Group of Companies |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri West, Convent Avenue Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹44,800/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800077977 |
| Possession Date | 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 18 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Disha Group of Companies
Developer: Disha Group of Companies
🏗️ Other Projects by Disha Group of Companies
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (12 amenities)
Other Projects in Andheri West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 682 sq.ft. | 3.06 Cr ++ | ₹44,868/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 700 sq.ft. | 3.15 Cr ++ | ₹45,000/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 734 sq.ft. | 3.30 Cr ++ | ₹44,959/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 758 sq.ft. | 3.41 Cr ++ | ₹44,986/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Disha Elysium from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Disha Elysium?
The RERA registration number for Disha Elysium is P51800077977. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Disha Elysium?
Disha Elysium offers 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Disha Elysium?
Prices at Disha Elysium start from approximately 3.06 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Disha Elysium?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Disha Elysium is ₹44800. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Disha Elysium?
The expected possession date for Disha Elysium is 2027.
Who is the developer of Disha Elysium?
Disha Elysium is developed by Disha Group of Companies.
What amenities are available at Disha Elysium?
Disha Elysium offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Disha Elysium located?
Disha Elysium is located in Andheri West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Disha Construction

.webp)