📋 Quick Facts: Mirai
| Developer | Graceunited Developers |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri West, J PRoad, Near Navrang Cinema, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹34,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800052327 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 13 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Graceunited Developers
Developer: Graceunited Developers
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Andheri West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 300 sq.ft. | 1.02 Cr ++ | ₹34,000/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 400 sq.ft. | 1.32 Cr ++ | ₹33,000/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 456 sq.ft. | 1.50 Cr ++ | ₹32,894/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 668 sq.ft. | 2.20 Cr ++ | ₹32,934/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 711 sq.ft. | 2.34 Cr ++ | ₹32,911/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Mirai from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Mirai?
The RERA registration number for Mirai is P51800052327. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Mirai?
Mirai offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Mirai?
Prices at Mirai start from approximately 1.02 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Mirai?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Mirai is ₹34000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Mirai?
The expected possession date for Mirai is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Mirai?
Mirai is developed by Graceunited Developers.
Where is Mirai located?
Mirai is located in Andheri West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Graceunited Developers

.webp)