📋 Quick Facts: Polo Matrix Jaydeep
| Developer | Polo Infra Developers Pvt Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Malad West, Navy Colony, NSC Colony, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹23,800/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800054588 |
| Possession Date | 2025 |
| Project Status | Ready to Move In |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 19 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Polo Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer: Polo Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (8 amenities)
Other Projects in Malad West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 519 sq.ft. | 1.24 Cr ++ | ₹23,892/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 719 sq.ft. | 1.72 Cr ++ | ₹23,922/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 847 sq.ft. | 2.03 Cr ++ | ₹23,966/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1196 sq.ft. | 2.87 Cr ++ | ₹23,996/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Polo Matrix Jaydeep from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Malad West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Polo Matrix Jaydeep?
The RERA registration number for Polo Matrix Jaydeep is P51800054588. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Polo Matrix Jaydeep?
Polo Matrix Jaydeep offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Polo Matrix Jaydeep?
Prices at Polo Matrix Jaydeep start from approximately 1.24 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Polo Matrix Jaydeep?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Polo Matrix Jaydeep is ₹23800. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Polo Matrix Jaydeep?
The expected possession date for Polo Matrix Jaydeep is 2025.
Who is the developer of Polo Matrix Jaydeep?
Polo Matrix Jaydeep is developed by Polo Infra Developers Pvt Ltd.
What amenities are available at Polo Matrix Jaydeep?
Polo Matrix Jaydeep offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Imported Sanitary Fittings, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Polo Matrix Jaydeep located?
Polo Matrix Jaydeep is located in Malad West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Polo Infra Developers Private Limited