📋 Quick Facts: Rishabraj Mangal Varsha
| Developer | H. Rishabraj Builders and Developers |
|---|---|
| Location | Santacruz West, Plot No. 120, West Avenue, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹64,955/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800054491 |
| Possession Date | May 2026 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 15 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 H. Rishabraj Builders and Developers
Developer: H. Rishabraj Builders and Developers
🏗️ Other Projects by H. Rishabraj Builders and Developers
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (9 amenities)
Other Projects in Santacruz West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 694 sq.ft. | 4.51 Cr ++ | ₹64,985/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 811 sq.ft. | 5.27 Cr ++ | ₹64,981/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 932 sq.ft. | 6.05 Cr ++ | ₹64,914/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1079 sq.ft. | 7.01 Cr ++ | ₹64,967/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1266 sq.ft. | 8.22 Cr ++ | ₹64,928/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Rishabraj Mangal Varsha from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Santacruz West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Rishabraj Mangal Varsha?
The RERA registration number for Rishabraj Mangal Varsha is P51800054491. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Rishabraj Mangal Varsha?
Rishabraj Mangal Varsha offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Rishabraj Mangal Varsha?
Prices at Rishabraj Mangal Varsha start from approximately 4.51 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Rishabraj Mangal Varsha?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Rishabraj Mangal Varsha is ₹64955. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Rishabraj Mangal Varsha?
The expected possession date for Rishabraj Mangal Varsha is May 2026.
Who is the developer of Rishabraj Mangal Varsha?
Rishabraj Mangal Varsha is developed by H. Rishabraj Builders and Developers.
What amenities are available at Rishabraj Mangal Varsha?
Rishabraj Mangal Varsha offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Indoor Games, Aluminium Sliding Windows, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Rishabraj Mangal Varsha located?
Rishabraj Mangal Varsha is located in Santacruz West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Rishabraj Namo Enterprise Llp