📋 Quick Facts: Sai Radha
| Developer | Sainath Developers |
|---|---|
| Location | Goregaon East, Jay Prakash Nagar, Road No. 5, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹35,600/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800045395 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 16 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,450/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Sainath Developers
Developer: Sainath Developers
🏗️ Other Projects by Sainath Developers
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (10 amenities)
Other Projects in Goregaon East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 451 sq.ft. | 1.61 Cr All In | — |
| 2 BHK | 657 sq.ft. | 2.30 Cr All In | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Sai Radha from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Goregaon East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Sai Radha?
The RERA registration number for Sai Radha is P51800045395. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Sai Radha?
Sai Radha offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Sai Radha?
Prices at Sai Radha start from approximately 1.61 Cr All In (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Sai Radha?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Sai Radha is ₹35600. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Sai Radha?
The expected possession date for Sai Radha is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Sai Radha?
Sai Radha is developed by Sainath Developers.
What amenities are available at Sai Radha?
Sai Radha offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Sai Radha located?
Sai Radha is located in Goregaon East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
SAINATH DEVELOPERS