📋 Quick Facts: Shraddha Skyline
| Developer | Shraddha Developers & Realtors |
|---|---|
| Location | Borivali West, SHRJambli Galli, Mini Zaveri Bazaar, Mhatre Wadi,, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹50,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800053170 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 32 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Shraddha Developers & Realtors
Developer: Shraddha Developers & Realtors
🏗️ Other Projects by Shraddha Developers & Realtors
📸 Project Gallery (4 images)

📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
Other Projects in Borivali West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 756 sq.ft. | 3.78 Cr ++ | ₹50,000/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1570 sq.ft. | 7.85 Cr ++ | ₹50,000/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Shraddha Skyline from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Borivali West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Shraddha Skyline?
The RERA registration number for Shraddha Skyline is P51800053170. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Shraddha Skyline?
Shraddha Skyline offers 2 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Shraddha Skyline?
Prices at Shraddha Skyline start from approximately 3.78 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Shraddha Skyline?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Shraddha Skyline is ₹50000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Shraddha Skyline?
The expected possession date for Shraddha Skyline is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Shraddha Skyline?
Shraddha Skyline is developed by Shraddha Developers & Realtors.
Where is Shraddha Skyline located?
Shraddha Skyline is located in Borivali West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Shraddha Developers & Realtors