📋 Quick Facts: Shreeji Eternity
| Developer | Shreeji Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Malad West, Mith Chowky, Marve Road,, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹30,538/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800054310 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Shreeji Group
Developer: Shreeji Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Shreeji Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Malad West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 541 sq.ft. | 1.65 Cr ++ | ₹30,499/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 685 sq.ft. | 2.09 Cr ++ | ₹30,510/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 762 sq.ft. | 2.33 Cr ++ | ₹30,577/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 975 sq.ft. | 2.98 Cr ++ | ₹30,564/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Shreeji Eternity from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Malad West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Shreeji Eternity?
The RERA registration number for Shreeji Eternity is P51800054310. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Shreeji Eternity?
Shreeji Eternity offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Shreeji Eternity?
Prices at Shreeji Eternity start from approximately 1.65 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Shreeji Eternity?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Shreeji Eternity is ₹30538. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Shreeji Eternity?
The expected possession date for Shreeji Eternity is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Shreeji Eternity?
Shreeji Eternity is developed by Shreeji Group.
Where is Shreeji Eternity located?
Shreeji Eternity is located in Malad West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Shreeji Construction