📋 Quick Facts: Sugee Krishna Kunj
| Developer | Sugee Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Dadar West, Pandurang Naik Marg, Shivaji Park 3rd Lane, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹58,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | PR1170002501200 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 21 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹69,728/sq.ft. (86 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Sugee Group
📸 Project Gallery (7 images)

📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
Other Projects in Dadar West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 465 sq.ft. | 2.69 Cr ++ | ₹57,849/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 928 sq.ft. | 5.38 Cr ++ | ₹57,974/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Sugee Krishna Kunj from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Dadar West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Sugee Krishna Kunj?
The RERA registration number for Sugee Krishna Kunj is PR1170002501200. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Sugee Krishna Kunj?
Sugee Krishna Kunj offers 1 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Sugee Krishna Kunj?
Prices at Sugee Krishna Kunj start from approximately 2.69 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Sugee Krishna Kunj?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Sugee Krishna Kunj is ₹58000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Sugee Krishna Kunj?
The expected possession date for Sugee Krishna Kunj is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Sugee Krishna Kunj?
Sugee Krishna Kunj is developed by Sugee Group.
Where is Sugee Krishna Kunj located?
Sugee Krishna Kunj is located in Dadar West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Sugee Developers Private Limited

.webp)