📋 Quick Facts: Viceroy Savana
| Developer | Viceroy Properties (Bredco) |
|---|---|
| Location | Kandivali East, Dattani Park,, Mumbai |
| RERA Number | P51800023183 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 34 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,774/sq.ft. (221 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
📋 Project Remarks
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Viceroy Properties (Bredco)
Developer: Viceroy Properties (Bredco)
🏗️ Other Projects by Viceroy Properties (Bredco)
📸 Project Gallery (3 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (20 amenities)
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Kandivali East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1001 sq.ft. | 3.60 Cr ++ | ₹35,964/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1060 sq.ft. | 3.80 Cr++ | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Viceroy Savana from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Kandivali East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Viceroy Savana?
The RERA registration number for Viceroy Savana is P51800023183. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Viceroy Savana?
Viceroy Savana offers 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Viceroy Savana?
Prices at Viceroy Savana start from approximately 3.60 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
Who is the developer of Viceroy Savana?
Viceroy Savana is developed by Viceroy Properties (Bredco).
What amenities are available at Viceroy Savana?
Viceroy Savana offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Modular Kitchen, and more.
Where is Viceroy Savana located?
Viceroy Savana is located in Kandivali East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Simba Properties Llp